Insta UAE Visa Logo
Choose your Nationality
You are living in

Choose your UAE Visa Type

Required Documents

Fill out the UAE visa application form online & upload (soft) copies of the following documents:
  • Copy of Palau Passport. A clear copy of your valid passport with at least 6 months remaining validity.
  • Photograph: A clear front-facing photograph (with any background colour) of the applicant.
14 Days Visa: This is recommended for visitors planning for a short stay in Dubai or UAE for Trips, Meetings, Conferences or Transit stay etc.
The visa validity will be 60 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 14 days from the date of entry in UAE.
Note: This visa is valid across all UAE emirates, namely Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ajman, Sharjah, Fujairah, Ras Al Khaimah and Umm Al Quwain

14 Days Visa

Type of Visa 14 Days Visa (Single Entry)
Visa Validity 60 days from the date of issue
Stay Validity 14 days from the date of entry
Processing Time 24 - 72 Working Hours
Govt. Visa Fee $ 72.00
Service Fee
$ 107
Total Cost
$ 179
 

Required Documents

Fill out the UAE visa application form online & upload (soft) copies of the following documents:
  • Copy of Palau Passport. A clear copy of your valid passport with at least 6 months remaining validity.
  • Photograph: A clear front-facing photograph (with any background colour) of the applicant.
30 Days Visa: If you want to take a short trip to UAE to catch up with your family or friends, then this visa valid for 30 days will be the ideal option for you.
The visa validity will be 60 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 30 days from the date of entry in UAE.
Note: This visa is valid across all UAE emirates, namely Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ajman, Sharjah, Fujairah, Ras Al Khaimah and Umm Al Quwain

30 Days Visa

Type of Visa 30 Days Visa (Single Entry)
Visa Validity 60 days from the date of issue
Stay Validity 30 days from the date of entry
Processing Time 24 - 72 Working Hours
Govt. Visa Fee $ 72.00
Service Fee
$ 127
Total Cost
$ 199
 

Required Documents

Fill out the UAE visa application form online & upload (soft) copies of the following documents:
  • Copy of Palau Passport. A clear copy of your valid passport with at least 6 months remaining validity.
  • Photograph: A clear front-facing photograph (with any background colour) of the applicant.
30 Days Visa (Multiple Entry): 30 Day Tourist Multiple Entry Visa: This visa is perfect for people who want to take frequent / multiple visits to UAE in a span of 30 days. Make as many visits for 30 days from first date of entry into UAE.
The visa validity will be 60 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 30 days from the date of first entry in UAE.
Note: This visa is valid across all UAE emirates, namely Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ajman, Sharjah, Fujairah, Ras Al Khaimah and Umm Al Quwain

30 Days Visa (Multiple Entry)

Type of Visa 30 Days Visa (Multiple Entry) ()
Visa Validity 60 days from the date of issue
Stay Validity 30 days from the date of first entry
Processing Time 24 - 72 Working Hours
Govt. Visa Fee $ 260.00
Service Fee
$ 185
Total Cost
$ 445
 

Required Documents

Fill out the UAE visa application form online & upload (soft) copies of the following documents:
  • Copy of Palau Passport. A clear copy of your valid passport with at least 6 months remaining validity.
  • Photograph: A clear front-facing photograph (with any background colour) of the applicant.
60 Days Visa (Single Entry): This is recommended for visitors planning for a medium term stay in UAE to visit their family or friends. This is a Single Entry Visa and once the visitor exits UAE (within a span of 60 days), the visa expires.
The visa validity will be 60 days from the date of issue and stay should also be no more than 60 days from the date of entry in UAE.
Note: This visa is valid across all UAE emirates, namely Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ajman, Sharjah, Fujairah, Ras Al Khaimah and Umm Al Quwain

60 Days Visa

Type of Visa 60 Days Visa (Single Entry)
Visa Validity 60 days from the date of issue
Stay Validity 60 days from the date of entry
Processing Time 24 - 72 Working Hours
Govt. Visa Fee $ 180.00
Service Fee
$ 285
Total Cost
$ 465
 

Required Documents

Fill out the UAE visa application form online & upload (soft) copies of the following documents:
  • Copy of Palau Passport. A clear copy of your valid passport with at least 6 months remaining validity.
  • Photograph: A clear front-facing photograph (with any background colour) of the applicant.
90 Days Visa (Single Entry): This is recommended for visitors planning for a long term stay in UAE to visit their family or friends. This is a Single Entry Visa and once the visitor exits UAE (within a span of 90 days), the visa expires.
The visa validity will be 60 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 90 days from the date of entry in UAE.
Note: This visa is valid across all UAE emirates, namely Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ajman, Sharjah, Fujairah, Ras Al Khaimah and Umm Al Quwain

90 Days Visa

Type of Visa 90 Days Visa (Single Entry)
Visa Validity 60 days from the date of issue
Stay Validity 90 days from the date of entry
Processing Time 24 - 72 Working Hours
Govt. Visa Fee $ 200.00
Service Fee
$ 340
Total Cost
$ 540
 

Required Documents

Fill out the UAE visa application form online & upload (soft) copies of the following documents:
  • Copy of Palau Passport. A clear copy of your valid passport with at least 6 months remaining validity.
  • Photograph: A clear front-facing photograph (with any background colour) of the applicant.
90 Days Visa (Multiple Entry): This is recommended for visitors planning for a long term stay in Dubai or UAE for multiple times like Meetings, Conferences or Transit stay etc.
90 Days Multiple Entry Visa will make travel between U.A.E. and visiting nearby countries easier for travelers who need to make multiple stops for Long time whether by air, land or sea and return to Dubai on the same visa rather than having to incur additional time and expense obtaining two or three or more separate visas.
The visa validity will be 60 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 90 days from the date of first entry in UAE.
Note: This visa is valid across all UAE emirates, namely Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ajman, Sharjah, Fujairah, Ras Al Khaimah and Umm Al Quwain

90 Days Visa (Multiple Entry)

Type of Visa 90 Days Visa (Multiple Entry) ()
Visa Validity 60 days from the date of issue
Stay Validity 90 days from the date of first entry
Processing Time 24 - 72 Working Hours
Govt. Visa Fee $ 499.00
Service Fee
$ 441
Total Cost
$ 940
 

Required Documents

Fill out the UAE visa application form online & upload (soft) copies of the following documents:
  • Copy of Palau Passport. A clear copy of your valid passport with at least 6 months remaining validity.
  • Photograph: A clear front-facing photograph (with any background colour) of the applicant.

90 Days Visa (job Seeker): This visa is suitable only for people looking for a job in UAE. This is a Single Entry Visa and once the person exits UAE (within a span of 90 days), the visa expires. This means you have a period of 90 days to look for and finalize a job in UAE. Once you get a job, you have to exit UAE and then again apply for the work visa through the company which has hired you.

Note: The 90-Days Visa (Job Seeker) is issued only after the you pay a security deposit as a guarantee. This security deposit is refunded once you furnish proof that you have exited UAE.*

The visa validity will be 60 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 90 days from the date of entry in UAE.

Note: This visa is valid across all UAE emirates, namely Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ajman, Sharjah, Fujairah, Ras Al Khaimah and Umm Al Quwain



90 Days Visa (Job Seeker)

Type of Visa 90 Days Visa (Job Seeker) (Single Entry)
Visa Validity 60 days from the date of issue
Stay Validity 90 days from the date of entry
Processing Time 24 - 72 Working Hours
Govt. Visa Fee $ 200.00
Service Fee
$ 390
Total Cost
$ 590
 

Required Documents

Fill out the UAE visa application form online & upload (soft) copies of the following documents:
  • Copy of Palau Passport. A clear copy of your valid passport with at least 6 months remaining validity.
  • Photograph: A clear front-facing photograph (with any background colour) of the applicant.
30 Days Cruise Visa (Multiple Entry): This visa is especially tailored for people who are visiting UAE on a cruise liner / cruise package. This is a multiple entry visa so as to enable the visitors to re-enter Dubai as per the schedule of the cruise liner without any hassles.
The visa validity will be 60 days from the date of issue but stay should be no more than 30 days from the date of first entry in UAE.
Note: This visa is valid across all UAE emirates, namely Dubai, Abu Dhabi, Ajman, Sharjah, Fujairah, Ras Al Khaimah and Umm Al Quwain

30 Days Cruise Visa (Multiple Entry)

Type of Visa 30 Days Cruise Visa (Multiple Entry) ()
Visa Validity 60 days from the date of issue
Stay Validity 30 days from the date of first entry
Processing Time 24 - 72 Working Hours
Govt. Visa Fee $ 250.00
Service Fee
$ 149
Total Cost
$ 399
 

Benefits of applying with us...

  • 99.9% - Our visa approval ratio, the highest in the industry.
  • We offer 100% Money Refund Policy in case your visa is not approved.
  • 24 to 72 working hours visa delivery time guarantee.
  • We are available 24x7 on Online Chat Support / WhatsApp / Phone / Email / Skype to assist you.
  • Prompt notifications on every stage of visa processing on Email and WhatsApp.
  • Air Tickets and Hotel booking not required before visa approval.
  • Along with being your visa provider, we will also be your sponsor. So no additional sponsor required for your UAE Visa.
  • Read what our customers say about our services on TrustPilot
All rights Reserved. 2019 © instauaevisa.org
Disclaimer: Insta UAE Visa is a private visa agency, not affiliated with the government of United Arab Emirates. Insta Uae Visa provides expediting services for visa to United Arab Emirates and charges a service fee.